Statistiche
Visitatori totali: 57659

                         SPAL CAMPIONE!!!!!

CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO SERIE A TIM

 

Partita    

Risultato

Data

Ora

 

1ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA INTER

3 – 5

02/10/2018

21:20

NAPOLI JUVE

4 – 7

09/10/2018

21:30

PARMA SAMPDORIA

3 – 6

08/10/2018

22:30

ROMA SASSUOLO

4 – 6

09/10/2018

20:30

SPAL MILAN

6 – 2

09/10/2018

20.30

Riposa FROSINONE

 

 

2ª giornata

 

INTER NAPOLI

2 – 6

15/10/2018

21:20

JUVE ROMA

15 – 4

16/10/2018

20:30

SAMPDORIA FIORENTINA

5 – 6

16/10/2018

21:30

SASSUOLO FROSINONE

4 – 4

17/10/2018

21:20

SPAL PARMA

9 – 6

17/10/2018

22:20

Riposa MILAN

 

 

3ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SPAL

1 – 4

30/10/2018

20:30

FROSINONE JUVE

4 – 2

30/10/2018

21:30

NAPOLI SAMPDORIA

9 – 7

31/10/2018

21:20

PARMA MILAN

9 – 7

29/10/2018

22:20

ROMA INTER

3 – 7

29/10/2018

21.20

Riposa SASSUOLO

 

 

4ª giornata

 

INTER FROSINONE

3 – 4

13/11/2018

20:30

MILAN SASSUOLO

6 – 6

13/11/2018

21:30

PARMA FIORENTINA

3 – 7

14/10/2018

22:20

SAMPDORIA ROMA

2 – 2

12/11/2018

21:20

SPAL NAPOLI

9 – 9

14/11/2018

21:20

Riposa JUVE

 

 

5ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA MILAN

4 – 7

20/11/2018

21:30

FROSINONE SAMPDORIA

7 – 4

21/11/2018

21:20

NAPOLI PARMA

6 – 8

21/11/2018

22:20

ROMA SPAL

4 – 10

19/11/2018

21:20

SASSUOLO JUVE

6 – 0tav

19/11/2018

21:20

Riposa INTER

 

 

6ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

03/12/2018

21:20

INTER SASSUOLO

4 – 7

05/12/2018

21:20

MILAN JUVE

12 – 15

04/12/2018

21:30

PARMA ROMA

5 – 2

05/12/2018

22:20

SPAL FROSINONE

5 – 1

04/12/2018

20:30

Riposa SAMPDORIA

 

 

7ª giornata

 

FROSINONE PARMA

14 – 6

19/12/2018

22:20

JUVE INTER

0 – 6 tav

17/12/2018

21:20

NAPOLI MILAN

0 – 6 tav

18/12/2018

21:30

ROMA FIORENTINA

4 – 9

18/12/2018

20:30

SASSUOLO SAMPDORIA

4 – 9

19/12/2018

21:20

Riposa SPAL

 

 

8ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA FROSINONE

2 – 5

07/01/2019

21:20

MILAN INTER

6 – 2

08/01/2019

21:30

NAPOLI ROMA

9 – 5

09/01/2019

21:20

SAMPDORIA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

09/01/2019

22:20

SPAL SASSUOLO

7 – 4

08/01/2019

20:30

Riposa PARMA

 

 

9ª giornata

 

FROSINONE NAPOLI

6 – 5

14/01/2019

21:20

INTER SAMPDORIA

9 – 3

16/01/2019

21:20

JUVE SPAL

0 – 6 tav

15/01/2019

21:30

ROMA MILAN

4 – 3

15/01/2019

21:30

SASSUOLO PARMA

8 – 4

16/01/2019

22:20

Riposa FIORENTINA

 

 

10ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SASSUOLO

6 – 6

21/01/2019

21:20

MILAN SAMPDORIA

3 – 8

23/01/2019

21:20

PARMA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

23/01/2019

22:20

ROMA FROSINONE

2 – 4

22/01/2019

21:30

SPAL INTER

7 – 4

22/01/2019

20:30

Riposa NAPOLI

 

 

11ª giornata

 

FROSINONE MILAN

9 – 3

28/01/2019

21:20

INTER PARMA

6 – 7

30/01/2019

22:20

JUVE FIORENTINA

0 – 6 tav

29/01/2019

21:30

SAMPDORIA SPAL

4 – 8

29/01/2019

20:30

SASSUOLO NAPOLI

6 – 0 tav

30/01/2019

21:20

Riposa ROMA

 

 

12ª giornata

 

INTER FIORENTINA

4 – 4

06/02/2019

21:20

JUVE NAPOLI

0 – 6 tav

04/02/2019

21:20

MILAN SPAL

9 – 6

05/02/2019

20:30

SAMPDORIA PARMA

4 – 6

06/02/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO ROMA

7 – 8

05/02/2019

21:30

Riposa FROSINONE

 

 

13ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA

4 – 10

13/02/2019

21:20

FROSINONE SASSUOLO

5 – 5

12/02/2019

21:30

NAPOLI INTER

5 – 5

12/02/2019

20:30

PARMA SPAL

4 – 9

13/02/2019

22:20

ROMA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

11/02/2019

21:20

Riposa MILAN

 

 

14ª giornata

 

INTER ROMA

3 – 9

19/02/2019

21:30

JUVE FROSINONE

0 – 6tav

18/02/2019

21:20

MILAN PARMA

6 – 0tav

20/02/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

20/02/2019

21:20

SPAL FIORENTINA

11 – 4

19/02/2019

20:30

Riposa SASSUOLO

 

 

15ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA PARMA

5 – 7

27/02/2019

22:20

FROSINONE INTER

12 – 3

26/02/2019

21:30

NAPOLI SPAL

0 – 6tav

26/02/2019

20:30

ROMA SAMPDORIA

6 – 5

27/02/2019

21:20

SASSUOLO MILAN

13 – 10

25/02/2019

21:20

Riposa JUVE

 

 

16ª giornata

 

JUVE SASSUOLO

0 – 6tav

04/03/2019

21:20

MILAN FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

06/03/2019

21:20

PARMA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

06/03/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA FROSINONE

0 – 6tav

05/03/2019

21:30

SPAL ROMA

4 – 5

05/03/2019

20:30

Riposa INTER

 

 

17ª giornata

 

FROSINONE SPAL

3 – 10

12/03/2019

20:30

JUVE MILAN

0 – 6tav

11/03/2019

21:20

NAPOLI FIORENTINA

————

12/03/2019

21:30

ROMA PARMA

9 – 4

13/03/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO INTER

6 – 9

13/03/2019

21:20

Riposa SAMPDORIA

 

 

18ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA ROMA

0 – 6tav

20/03/2019

21:20

INTER JUVE

6 – 0tav

18/03/2019

21:20

MILAN NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

19/03/2019

20:30

PARMA FROSINONE

3 – 2

20/03/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA SASSUOLO

7 – 9

19/03/2019

21:30

Riposa SPAL

 

 

19ª giornata

 

FROSINONE FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

26/03/2019

21:30

INTER MILAN

2 – 3

27/03/2019

21:20

JUVE SAMPDORIA

0 – 6tav

25/03/2019

21:20

ROMA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

27/03/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO SPAL

5 – 10

26/03/2019

20:30

Riposa PARMA

 

 

20ª giornata

 

MILAN ROMA

12 – 3

02/04/2019

20:30

NAPOLI FROSINONE

0 – 6 tav

03/04/2019

21:20

PARMA SASSUOLO

9 – 6

03/04/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA INTER

8 – 6

02/04/2019

21:30

SPAL JUVE

6 – 0 tav

01/04/2019

21:20

Riposa FIORENTINA

 

 

21ª giornata

 

FROSINONE ROMA

0 – 6tav

09/04/2019

21:30

INTER SPAL

3 – 4

09/04/2019

20:30

JUVE PARMA

0 – 6tav

08/04/2019

20:30

SAMPDORIA MILAN

0 – 6tav

10/04/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

10/04/2019

21:20

Riposa NAPOLI

 

 

22ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA JUVE

 

15/04/2019

20:30

MILAN FROSINONE

 

16/04/2019

21:30

NAPOLI SASSUOLO

 

17/04/2019

21:20

PARMA INTER

 

17/04/2019

22:20

SPAL SAMPDORIA

 

16/04/2019

20:30

Riposa ROMA

 

 

Lascia un Commento

Spam Protection by WP-SpamFree