TORNEI IN CORSO…..

 

                        SPAL CAMPIONE!!!!!

CLASSIFICA SERIE A TIM

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
SPAL 49 19 16 1 2 137 68
FROSINONE 41 19 13 2 4 104 63
MILAN 34 19 11 1 7 119 87
PARMA 33 19 11 0 8 103 106
SASSUOLO 31 19 9 4 6 120 102
ROMA 31 20 10 1 9 98 106
SAMPDORIA 25 19 8 1 10 100 94
INTER 20 19 6 2 11 89 97
FIORENTINA 17 18 5 2 11 67 95
NAPOLI 14 18 4 2 12 59 103
JUVE 9 19 3 0 16 39 114

 

MARCATORI 

Reti Giocatore Squadra
41 SANTORO GIUSEPPE MILAN
34 DI LORENZO ANTONIO SPAL
32 BRANCACCIO CARMINE SASSUOLO
24 TENZA MIMMO SPAL
23 MALANDRINO GIANLUCA SAMPDORIA
21 DAMIANO FABIO INTER
21 BUONGUSTO ALFREDO SASSUOLO
20 CARNEVALE VITO SAMPDORIA
18 LONGOBARDI TONY FIORENTINA
17 GRIMALDI CARMINE FROSINONE
17 DI BIASE LUIGI FROSINONE
17 CAPPETTA SABATINO PARMA
17 DE NIGRIS GIANLUCA PARMA
17 GALLIA ROBERTO SPAL
16 AMODIO FERDINANDO FROSINONE
15 GIORDANO PIETRO PARMA
15 FERRISI ALESSANDRO SASSUOLO
13 MIRRA MASSIMO SAMPDORIA
12 D’AMATO UMBERTO NAPOLI
12 MAZZELLA ARMANDO PARMA
12 FUSELLA VITO ROMA
11 DI MARTINO ROMUALDO INTER
11 SONATORE GIANLUIGI MILAN
11 CALORENNE GIUSEPPE ROMA
11 GALLIA PIETRO SPAL
11 PICCIRILLO ROBERTO SPAL
10 VITALE PIETRO FIORENTINA
10 NADDEO ANTONIO NAPOLI
9 ARPAIA PASQUALE FROSINONE
9 GAETA ALESSANDRO FROSINONE
9 BONAVOGLIA CRISTIAN INTER
9 SOLIMEO CLAUDIO MILAN
9 SVESHWIKOV IEGOR ROMA
8 DI DONATO MARCO INTER
8 PINTO GIUSEPPE JUVE
8 MASIELLO GENEROSO NAPOLI
8 MASTRANGELO LUCA ROMA
8 PALLADINO ANTONIO ROMA
8 OLIVA CLAUDIO SASSUOLO
7 PALMENTIERI SIMONE FIORENTINA
7 CAVA ROBERTO FROSINONE
7 GALLOTTA AMEDEO INTER
7 GIGLIO RAFFAELE JUVE
7 TUCCI DARIO MILAN
7 DIVONE SALVATORE PARMA
7 SPAGNUOLO ALESSIO PARMA
7 FUSELLA ROSARIO ROMA
6 DOLCE ROCCO FIORENTINA
6 CARDIELLO FRANCESCO INTER
6 GIGLIO ROBERTO JUVE
6 RISTALLO FRANCESCO NAPOLI
6 MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE ROMA
6 D’AMBROSIO DAMIANO ROMA
6 BOTTE DAMIANO SAMPDORIA
6 CACCIOTTOLI IVAN SASSUOLO
6 RINAURO WALTER SPAL
5 SELVAGGIO ERNESTO FIORENTINA
5 INGENITO GIOVANNI INTER
5 CHIUMIENTO MARCO INTER
5 CATAPANO ALEX JUVE
5 PASSANNANTI PIERPAOLO MILAN
5 PAUDICE ANDREA SAMPDORIA
5 CHINYAKOV PAVEL SASSUOLO
4 BONAVOGLIA ANGELO INTER
4 FACENDA ANGELO JUVE
4 BRUNO MARCO JUVE
4 GIORGIO KEVIN JUVE
4 GAROFALO MARIO NAPOLI
4 DI CETO CHRISTIAN NAPOLI
4 INGHILTERRA STEFANO SPAL
4 BOTTA GIULIO SPAL
3 INGENITO GIUSEPPE MILAN
3 CORRADO ANTONIO NAPOLI
3 CHIELLA MARIO PARMA
3 GALLO CHRISTOPHER SAMPDORIA
3 D’AMATO TONINO SAMPDORIA
3 VIVOLO MATTIA SASSUOLO
3 DE ROSA MARIO SASSUOLO
3 COLELLA NICHOLAS SPAL
3 ANDREANI GIOVANNI SPAL
2 GAROFALO MICHELE FIORENTINA
2 MAROTTA ORLANDO FIORENTINA
2 QUARANTA FRANCESCO FIORENTINA
2 GUIDI MARIO FROSINONE
2 PARADISO ANTONINO FROSINONE
2 MAZZELLA MARCO MILAN
2 D’ELIA EMANUELE MILAN
2 MAIORANO VITO NAPOLI
2 SCHIAVO GAETANO PARMA
2 CALORENNE VINCENZO ROMA
2 ALBANO ANTONIO ROMA
2 TOMADA MAURO SAMPDORIA
2 SICA SABATINO SAMPDORIA
2 TROPIANO ALESSANDRO SAMPDORIA
2 ROCCO CHRISTOPHER SASSUOLO
1 DE MARTINO DAVID FIORENTINA
1 LAMANNA SIMONE FIORENTINA
1 IZZO ANDREA JUVE
1 SOLITRO COSIMO MILAN
1 VITIELLO SIMONE NAPOLI
1 FORLENZA ANTONIO NAPOLI
1 SICA SABATINO NAPOLI
1 VITIELLO CIRO NAPOLI
1 BOFFA VITO PARMA
1 VETROMILE ANTONIO PARMA
1 LAMANNA NICOLA ROMA
1 MALZONE ALESSANDRO ROMA
1 FASULO DANIELE SAMPDORIA
1 DELLA CORTE NICOLO’ SAMPDORIA
1 CONTE CARLO SAMPDORIA
1 MASIELLO ANGELO SASSUOLO
1 GIUSTI MASSIMO SPAL

 

——————————————————————————————————————————————————————–

I° D’AMBROSIO TOURNAMENT

 

GIRONE A

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
ROBA DA MATTI 12 5 4 0 1 36 15
BABA DREAM 10 5 3 1 1 36 18
CSKA RIPASSA 10 5 3 1 1 32 17
ATLETICO MADRINK 6 5 2 0 3 22 37
SCARSENAL 6 5 2 0 3 25 41
ONEHUNDREDFOUR 0 5 0 0 5 15 38

 

 

GIRONE B

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
CARPE DIEM 9 4 3 0 1 28 16
VERCAR 7 4 2 1 1 35 19
WHITE RABBIT 7 4 2 1 1 23 21
PARIS SAINT GENNAR 3 4 1 0 3 14 20
A.C. AVANTI CRISTO 3 4 1 0 3 11 35

 

MARCATORI

Reti Giocatore Squadra
18 CIVILLO SIMONE BABA DREAM
12 MANZIONE RUBEN ATLETICO MADRINK
11 D’AMBROSIO UMBERTO ATLETICO MADRINK
11 PICCIRILLO ROBERTO CARPE DIEM
11 CICCARONE GIOVANNI CARPE DIEM
11 CATAPANO ALEX VERCAR
10 MASTRANGELO MARCO CSKA RIPASSA
8 LA BROCCA FRANCESCO MARIA CARPE DIEM
8 PIROZZI ANTONIO ROBA DA MATTI
8 FERRISI ALESSANDRO VERCAR
7 TENZA DOMENICO BABA DREAM
7 FORLANO CRISTIANO SCARSENAL
7 VITALE ROCCO SCARSENAL
6 CRITELLI ANDREA BABA DREAM
6 ARPAIA VITO CSKA RIPASSA
6 LENZA VINCENZO ROBA DA MATTI
6 GALLOTTA VITO ROBA DA MATTI
6 ROCCO SERGIO WHITE RABBIT
5 PANICO ANTONIO BABA DREAM
5 VITOLO ANDREA CSKA RIPASSA
5 PICCIRILLO FAUSTO ROBA DA MATTI
5 D’AMATO TONINO WHITE RABBIT
4 BUONGUSTO ANDREA ALFREDO A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
4 SANTIMONE MARCO CSKA RIPASSA
4 GALLOTTA ANDREA ONEHUNDREDFOUR
4 TUCCI FRANCESCO ONEHUNDREDFOUR
4 DI CETO CRISTIAN ROBA DA MATTI
4 STABILE CARMINE SCARSENAL
4 MASIELLO ANGELO VERCAR
4 D’AMBROSIO LUIGI VERCAR
4 MAZZELLA MARCO WHITE RABBIT
4 SCARPA ALESSANDRO WHITE RABBIT
4 GALLO CHRISTOPHER WHITE RABBIT
3 IZZO ANDREA A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
3 MAIORANO VINCENZO A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
3 TORBINO SALVATORE ATLETICO MADRINK
3 MARINO COSIMO CARPE DIEM
3 D’AMBROSIO ALESSIO SCARSENAL
3 NUNZIANTE DAMIANO VERCAR
3 SOZZO ANDREA VERCAR
2 ROCCO CHRISTOPHER A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
2 D’AMORE DOMENICO BABA DREAM
2 DI LORENZO ANTONIO BABA DREAM
2 FRANCE’ DOMENICO BABA DREAM
2 FINE COSIMO CSKA RIPASSA
2 FAIELLA ALESSANDRO ONEHUNDREDFOUR
2 MANNA VITO ONEHUNDREDFOUR
2 SONATORE GIANLUIGI PARIS SAINT GENNAR
2 SENATORE GIUSEPPE PARIS SAINT GENNAR
2 CAPPETTA SABATINO PARIS SAINT GENNAR
2 PIROZZI NICOLO’ ROBA DA MATTI
2 GAETA ALESSANDRO VERCAR
2 PAUDICE ANDREA WHITE RABBIT
1 VIVOLO MATTIA A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
1 MARINO GIUSEPPE A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
1 OLIVA CLAUDIO A.C. AVANTI CRISTO
1 MAGLIO GRAZIANO ATLETICO MADRINK
1 PINTO GIUSEPPE ATLETICO MADRINK
1 PIERRO IVAN ATLETICO MADRINK
1 GIUSTI MASSIMO BABA DREAM
1 PETRILLO VINCENZO CARPE DIEM
1 PINDOZZI GIANLUIGI CARPE DIEM
1 CAVA ROBERTO CARPE DIEM
1 PAPACE NICHOLAS CSKA RIPASSA
1 DEL MASTRO ANTONIO CSKA RIPASSA
1 CENTOLA SALVATORE ONEHUNDREDFOUR
1 PINTO GUGLIELMO ONEHUNDREDFOUR
1 MIRRA CHRISTIAN ONEHUNDREDFOUR
1 ATTANASIO COSIMO PARIS SAINT GENNAR
1 LOSCO ANGELO PARIS SAINT GENNAR
1 VIGNOLA MARIO ROBA DA MATTI
1 TUCCI EMMANUEL SCARSENAL
1 RUSSO ANIELLO SCARSENAL
1 GEORGE ARDELEANU SCARSENAL
1 SOLITRO COSIMO SCARSENAL
1 MIRRA CARMINE VERCAR
1 DELLA CORTE NICOLO WHITE RABBIT

 

 

 

CAMPIONI: VIGILI DEL FUOCO!!!!

TORNEO INTERFORZE 2018

CLASSIFICA GIRONE A

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
ESERCITO 9 3 3 0 0 28 6
CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA 6 3 2 0 1 12 13
VIGILI DEL FUOCO 3 3 1 0 2 15 13
I REDUCI 0 3 0 0 3 8 31

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE B

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
PROTEZIONE CIVILE 9 3 3 0 0 15 9
POLIZIA 6 3 2 0 1 13 13
ELAION 3 3 1 0 2 12 12
CARABINIERI EBOLI 0 3 0 0 3 8 14

 

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Reti Giocatore Squadra
18 VITALE ROCCO ESERCITO
8 MEMOLI ANIELLO VIGILI DEL FUOCO
7 FERRIGNO DANIELE PROTEZIONE CIVILE
6 CICIA FABIO CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA
5 PICCIRILLO ROBERTO ELAION
4 CONTE CARMINE CARABINIERI EBOLI
4 PAPACE MICHAEL ESERCITO
3 CHIAGANO GAETANO ELAION
3 MIRRA VINCENZO I REDUCI
3 CAZZADOR ANDREA POLIZIA
3 OPROMOLLA MARIO PROTEZIONE CIVILE
3 DELLA CORTE GIANLUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO
3 CASSESE GAETANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO
2 VITALE GERARDO CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA
2 BLANCO ANTONIO CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA
2 BAGLIVO MARIO CARABINIERI EBOLI
2 BASSO GERARDO ELAION
2 BONAVOGLIA ANGELO ESERCITO
2 IANNONE SABATO ESERCITO
2 VITOLO ANDREA ESERCITO
2 RUGGIADA CLAUDIO I REDUCI
2 ROSATI RAFFAELE POLIZIA
2 CIRILLO POLIZIA
2 CAMPANARO ETTORE POLIZIA
2 ZOTTOLI ANGELO POLIZIA
2 FERRIGNO FRANCESCO PROTEZIONE CIVILE
2 DOROFTEI ROBERT PROTEZIONE CIVILE
1 CIAO WALTER CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA
1 VENTURIELLO FRANCESCO CARABINIERI BATTIPAGLIA
1 SOLIMENE ANGELO CARABINIERI EBOLI
1 ODDO SALVATORE CARABINIERI EBOLI
1 PIETROPINTO LUCA ELAION
1 CAMPIONE ENRICO ELAION
1 AMORUSO EMANUELE I REDUCI
1 COMPAGNO MARIO I REDUCI
1 ACITO PASQUALE I REDUCI
1 CARNEVALE GIUSEPPE POLIZIA
1 D’AMATO GIOVANNI POLIZIA
1 RICCIARDI FRANCESCO PROTEZIONE CIVILE
1 PACIELLO DANIELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO

 

 

————————————————————————

NUOVO MANTO ERBOSO CALCIO A 6

 

———————————————————————