Statistiche
Visitatori totali: 55399

Archivi per la categoria ‘7° TORNEO associativo S.T.I.R’

TORNEO AZIENDALE

COGNOME SQUADRA RETI COGNOME SQUADRA RETI
CALVELLO M. SARIM 19   RUSSO SMET 2
VENERUSO ALBA 13   RUSSO SMET 2
IZZO M. NEWLAT 12   RIVIELLO VITO RIVIELLO 2
BELLANTONIO P.O. EBOLI 10   D’ALESSIO SMET 2
MONTEFUSCO P. STIR BATTIPAGLIA 9   MASTROLIA COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 2
MARANTINO F. SARIM 8   LANDI COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 2
TUCCI STIR BATTIPAGLIA 8   SIANO FUTURO 2
RIVIELLO CONSIGLIO RIVIELLO 7   RUGGIERO D. ALBA 2
GRILLO FUTURO 7   DI GIUSEPPE STIR BATTIPAGLIA 2
CAPUTO L. P.O. EBOLI 7   RAIA L. SARIM 2
GUARNACCIO ALBA 6   MARANDINO LUCIO NEWLAT 2
MIGLIACCIO M. QUELLI DELL’8° 6   DE VITA ALBA 2
CLARIZIA COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 5   TROISE STIR BATTIPAGLIA 2
LENZA S. ALBA 5   CALENDA COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 2
D’ANGELO P.O. EBOLI 5   SANTORO FUTURO 2
IAVARONE FUTURO 5   CINO M. QUELLI DELL’8° 2
SALZANO P.O. EBOLI 5   OLIVA ANTONIO NEWLAT 1
RUTIGLIANO QUELLI DELL’8° 5   SPARANO P.O. EBOLI 1
VASSALLO COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 5   FAIELLA P.O. EBOLI 1
CERAVOLO FUTURO 5   RUTIGLIANO QUELLI DELL’8° 1
CIAO C. SARIM 4   ANZALONE COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 1
RIVIELLO ANTONINO RIVIELLO 4   BUFANO ALBA 1
MAZZEO P.O. EBOLI 4   COPPOLA QUELLI DELL’8° 1
TOMEO QUELLI DELL’8° 4   CICALESE P.O. EBOLI 1
IUORIO M. ALBA 4   RAGONE FUTURO 1
MAGLIANO STIR BATTIPAGLIA 3   BONAVOGLIA SMET 1
RIZZO QUELLI DELL’8° 3   VICINO P.O. EBOLI 1
RIVIELLO ANTONIO RIVIELLO 3   MILO FUTURO 1
IZZO ALBA 3   PAPACE SMET 1
RIVIELLO COSIMO RIVIELLO 3   BARDASCINO C. SARIM 1
LA BROCCA NEWLAT 3   GRASSO RIVIELLO 1
CAMPIONE COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 3   RATTAZZI NEWLAT 1
MENZIO QUELLI DELL’8° 3   CALENDA COMUNE BATTIPAGLIA 1
CACCIOTTOLI SMET 2   PETRONE SARIM 1
ROSSOMANDO SMET 2        
STARACE M. STIR BATTIPAGLIA 2        
GUARIGLIA ALBA 2        
SIANO FUTURO 2        
  AMMONIZIONI       ESPULSIONI  
 

GUARNACCIO(alba)

RAIA(sarim)

 

 

 

 

           

VENERDI’

1 LUGLIO

ORE 18.45 FUTURO-P.O. EBOLI
ORE 19.45 QUELLI DELL’8°-ALBA

MARCATORI

COGNOME SQUADRA RETI COGNOME SQUADRA RETI
BOVI D. GALACT 17   BELLAIUTO GALACT 2
SGROIA BUNGA BUNGA 9   CUCCO M. BUNGA BUNGA 1
MORTALE BUNGA BUNGA 8   GIARLETTA ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 1
GAUDIERI BETIS EBOLI 7   SOLIMEO BUNGA BUNGA 1
CIAMBRONE GALACT 7   NIGRO BETIS EBOLI 1
GALLOTTA BETIS EBOLI 6        
GARONE ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 6        
VIRGILIO C. BETIS EBOLI 5        
LA ROCCA ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 4        
GUARINO ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 4        
PACIELLO GALACT 4        
ZINNA BETIS EBOLI 3        
LOSCO BUNGA BUNGA 3        
AMMUTINATO BUNGA BUNGA 3        
BUFANO ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 2        
  AMMONIZIONI       ESPULSIONI  
 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

MERCOLEDI’

29 GIUGNO

ORE 18.30 BUNGA BUNGA-GALACT 4-6
GIOVEDI’

30 GIUGNO

ORE 18.30 BETIS EBOLI-ATL. BATTIPAGLIA FINALE ½ POSTO

MARCATORI

COGNOME SQUADRA RETI COGNOME SQUADRA RETI
ANDREANI L. SANAB 13 TURTUR A.C. PICCHIA 1
GUIDA A. BLACK TEAM 12 FACCENDA V. A.C.PICCHIA 1
MAGGELLANO R.BUNGA BUNGA 8 DEL MESE A.C. PICCHIA 1
VERDERAME SANAB 8 GRECO BLACK TEAM 1
BARDELLA ALCATRAZ 6 SPAGNUOLO BLACK TEAM 1
GRIMALDI ALCATRAZ 6
TROPIANO IGNOTI 5
BOCCASILE BLACK TEAM 5
MARGIOTTA R. BUNGA BUNGA 5
GIARLETTA RED DEVILS 4
TENZA ALCATRAZ 4
VISCONTI RED DEVILS 4
VILLANI RED DEVILS 3
DE VITA NOMAR 3
DE GENNARO A.C. PICCHIA 3
GIARDULLO SANAB 3
PERCOCO RED DEVILS 3
LIOCE SANAB 3
PICARONE BLACK TEAM 3
CARUSO IGNOTI 2
DI BIASE NOMAR 2
COPPOLA ALCATRAZ 2
PAONE R. BUNGA BUNGA 2
MONTIERI R.BUNGA BUNGA 2
GIUGNO SANAB 2
D’AMATO V. A.C.PICCHIA 2
RASCHILLA’ R.BUNGA BUNGA 2
ANDREANI G. SANAB 2
OLIVA ALCATRAZ 2
SILENZIO M. NOMAR 2
LUISI R. BUNGA BUNGA 1
SILENZIO R. NOMAR 1
ONZA R. BUNGA BUNGA 1
CARNEVALE IGNOTI 1
CACCIOTTOLI RED DEVILS 1
ONLA R.BUNGA BUNGA 1
DI BIASE NOMAR 1
MORCALDI NOMAR 1
AMMONIZIONI ESPULSIONI
DE VITA
BOCCASILE
MASILLO
CACCIOTTOLI
VERDERAME

ANDREANI G.

1^ CLASSIFICATA SANAB
2^ CLASSIFICATA ALCATRAZ
3^ CLASSIFICATA BLACK TEAM
4^ CLASSIFICATA REAL BUNGA BUNGA

THE WINNER IS: SANAB