Statistiche
Visitatori totali: 55399

Archivi per la categoria ‘I°Torneo associativo “Quartieri della città di Eboli”’

 

4° SETTIMANA

GIRONE A

 

RETI

GIOCATORE

SQUADRA

 

10

MANGRELLA VINCENZO

CENTRO STORICO

 

7

SICA SABATINO

RIONE PESCARA

 

7

SPINOLA VIRGILIO

RIONE PATERNO2

 

7

SENA LUCA

BORGO CIOFFI

 

6

MARISENA FRANCO

RIONE PESCARA

 

6

CANNAVARO CIRO

RIONE PATERNO2

 

6

GUADAGNO GERARDO

FIOCCHE

 

6

D’AMBROSIO DAMIANO

CENTRO STORICO

 

6

ADELIZZI COSIMO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

5

GALLOTTA COSIMO

CENTRO STORICO

 

5

BUSILLO ROSARIO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

4

LAMBERTI SERGIO

RIONE PESCARA

 

4

MALZONE ALESSANDRO

CENTRO STORICO

 

2

NUNZIANTE DAMIANO

RIONE PESCARA

 

2

LAMBERTI DAVIDE

RIONE PESCARA

 

2

BELLISARIO VINCENZO

RIONE PATERNO2

 

2

PARAGGIO ANTONIO

FIOCCHE

 

2

ALTIERI GABRIELE

FIOCCHE

 

2

D’AMBROSIO GERARDO

CENTRO STORICO

 

2

TOLOMEO ADRIANO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

2

MATTY

BORGO CIOFFI

 

1

LAMBERTI POMPEO

RIONE PESCARA

 

1

GUERRIERO CARMINE

RIONE PESCARA

 

1

ALIBERTI ROCCO

RIONE PATERNO2

 

1

GALIANO FELICE

FIOCCHE

 

1

ALTIERI VITO

FIOCCHE

 

1

ESPOSITO COSIMO

CENTRO STORICO

 

1

ERRA FRANCESCO

CENTRO STORICO

 

1

DE MAIO DARIO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

1

D’AURIA ANTONIO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

1

BUSILLO VALENTINO

BORGO CIOFFI

 

GIRONE B

 

RETI

GIOCATORE

SQUADRA

 

14

RIVIELLO COSIMO SENIOR

CASARSA

 

9

MAZZELLA ARMANDO

RIONE PATERNO

 

7

RINAURO WALTER

CASARSA

 

6

LAMBERTI POMPEO

RIONE PATERNO

 

6

MARZANO DANILO

CASARSA

 

4

FERRISI GIUSEPPE

EPITAFFIO

 

4

DELLA ROCCA ROBERTO

EPITAFFIO

 

4

RIZZO FRANCESCO

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

4

MAIORINO MICHELE

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

3

BUCCELLA FRANCESCO

EPITAFFIO

 

3

SANTIMONE GIOVANNI

CASARSA

 

3

PAPACE CARMINE

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

2

MARANO DOMENICO

S. ANDREA-PORTA S. CATERINA

 

2

LAMBERTI ANDREA

RIONE PATERNO

 

2

FACENDA LIBERATO

PORTA S.CATERINA-S.ANDREA

 

2

BUSILLO CARMINE

PORTA S.CATERINA-S.ANDREA

 

2

VIVIANI ANTONIO

EPITAFFIO

 

2

MIRRA ANTONINO

EPITAFFIO

 

2

PICARONE GENNARO

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

2

GALDI MARIO

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

2

D’AMBROSIO DANILO

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

1

GINETTI ENNIO

S. ANDREA-PORTA S. CATERINA

 

1

MAZZELLA ANTONIO

RIONE PATERNO

 

1

MAGLIANO ALFONSO

RIONE PATERNO

 

1

REPPUCCIA WALTER

EPITAFFIO

 

1

MEOLA MICHELE

EPITAFFIO

 

1

FERRISI DAVIDE

EPITAFFIO

 

1

RIVIELLO COSIMO JUNIOR

CASARSA

 

1

RIVIELLO ANTONIO

CASARSA

 

1

RIGILLO ANGELO

CASARSA

 

1

MIRRA CARMINE

CASARSA

 

1

CATAPANO ANTONIO

CASARSA

 

1

GAETA MODESTO

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

 

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE

GIRONE A

 

Squadra

Punti

G

V

N

P

GF

GS

CENTRO STORICO

12

4

4

0

0

29

6

BORGO CIOFFI

9

4

3

0

1

26

16

RIONE PESCARA

4

4

1

1

2

23

29

RIONE PATERNO 2

4

4

1

1

2

16

23

FIOCCHE

0

4

0

0

4

12

32

 

 

GIRONE B

 

Squadra

Punti

G

V

N

P

GF

GS

CASARSA

10

4

3

1

0

35

14

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

10

4

3

1

0

25

11

EPITAFFIO

6

4

2

0

2

17

13

RIONE PATERNO

3

4

1

0

3

19

29

S.ANDREA-PORTA S.CATERINA

0

4

0

0

4

7

36

 

CALENDARIO I° TORNEO

“QUARTIERI CITTA’ DI EBOLI” – 2012

GIRONE A

SQUADRA

SQUADRA

Ris.

Data

Ora

RIONE PESCARA

-

RIONE PATERNO 2

6 – 6

03/09/2012

20.00

BORGO CIOFFI

-

CENTRO STORICO

2 – 7
06/09/2012

22.30

RIONE PATERNO 2

-

FIOCCHE

8 – 2
07/09/2012

22.30

FIOCCHE

-

BORGO CIOFFI

3 – 7
10/09/2012

22.30

RIONE PESCARA

-

CENTRO STORICO

2 – 8
13/09/2012

22.30

FIOCCHE

-

RIONE PESCARA

6 – 10
17/09/2012

22.30

CENTRO STORICO

-

RIONE PATERNO 2

7 – 1
20/09/2012

22.30

BORGO CIOFFI

-

RIONE PESCARA

9 – 5
24/09/2012

22.30

FIOCCHE

-

CENTRO STORICO

1 – 7
26/09/2012

22.30

RIONE PATERNO 2

-

BORGO CIOFFI

1 – 8
28/09/2012

22.30

GIRONE B

SQUADRA

-

SQUADRA
Ris.

Data

Ora

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

-

EPITAFFIO

8 – 4 03/09/2012

22.30

S. CATERINA – S. ANDREA

-

CASARSA

1 – 17

04/09/2012

22.30

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

-

RIONE PATERNO

7 – 3
10/09/2012

20.00

S. CATERINA – S. ANDREA

-

EPITAFFIO

1 – 6
11/09/2012

22.30

CASARSA

-

RIONE PATERNO

11 – 7
14/09/2012

22.30

RIONE PATERNO

-

EPITAFFIO

1 – 6
18/09/2012

20.00

S. CATERINA – S. ANDREA

-

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

0 – 6 tav
18/09/2012

22.30

ACQUA DEI PIOPPI

-

CASARSA

4 – 4
21/09/2012

22.30

EPITAFFIO

-

CASARSA

2 – 3
24/09/2012

20.00

S. CATERINA – S. ANDREA

-

RIONE PATERNO

5 – 8
25/09/2012

20.00