Statistiche
Visitatori totali: 55399

Archivi per la categoria ‘I° Campionato Associativo “Serie A Tim”’

                         SPAL CAMPIONE!!!!!

CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO SERIE A TIM

 

Partita    

Risultato

Data

Ora

 

1ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA INTER

3 – 5

02/10/2018

21:20

NAPOLI JUVE

4 – 7

09/10/2018

21:30

PARMA SAMPDORIA

3 – 6

08/10/2018

22:30

ROMA SASSUOLO

4 – 6

09/10/2018

20:30

SPAL MILAN

6 – 2

09/10/2018

20.30

Riposa FROSINONE

 

 

2ª giornata

 

INTER NAPOLI

2 – 6

15/10/2018

21:20

JUVE ROMA

15 – 4

16/10/2018

20:30

SAMPDORIA FIORENTINA

5 – 6

16/10/2018

21:30

SASSUOLO FROSINONE

4 – 4

17/10/2018

21:20

SPAL PARMA

9 – 6

17/10/2018

22:20

Riposa MILAN

 

 

3ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SPAL

1 – 4

30/10/2018

20:30

FROSINONE JUVE

4 – 2

30/10/2018

21:30

NAPOLI SAMPDORIA

9 – 7

31/10/2018

21:20

PARMA MILAN

9 – 7

29/10/2018

22:20

ROMA INTER

3 – 7

29/10/2018

21.20

Riposa SASSUOLO

 

 

4ª giornata

 

INTER FROSINONE

3 – 4

13/11/2018

20:30

MILAN SASSUOLO

6 – 6

13/11/2018

21:30

PARMA FIORENTINA

3 – 7

14/10/2018

22:20

SAMPDORIA ROMA

2 – 2

12/11/2018

21:20

SPAL NAPOLI

9 – 9

14/11/2018

21:20

Riposa JUVE

 

 

5ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA MILAN

4 – 7

20/11/2018

21:30

FROSINONE SAMPDORIA

7 – 4

21/11/2018

21:20

NAPOLI PARMA

6 – 8

21/11/2018

22:20

ROMA SPAL

4 – 10

19/11/2018

21:20

SASSUOLO JUVE

6 – 0tav

19/11/2018

21:20

Riposa INTER

 

 

6ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

03/12/2018

21:20

INTER SASSUOLO

4 – 7

05/12/2018

21:20

MILAN JUVE

12 – 15

04/12/2018

21:30

PARMA ROMA

5 – 2

05/12/2018

22:20

SPAL FROSINONE

5 – 1

04/12/2018

20:30

Riposa SAMPDORIA

 

 

7ª giornata

 

FROSINONE PARMA

14 – 6

19/12/2018

22:20

JUVE INTER

0 – 6 tav

17/12/2018

21:20

NAPOLI MILAN

0 – 6 tav

18/12/2018

21:30

ROMA FIORENTINA

4 – 9

18/12/2018

20:30

SASSUOLO SAMPDORIA

4 – 9

19/12/2018

21:20

Riposa SPAL

 

 

8ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA FROSINONE

2 – 5

07/01/2019

21:20

MILAN INTER

6 – 2

08/01/2019

21:30

NAPOLI ROMA

9 – 5

09/01/2019

21:20

SAMPDORIA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

09/01/2019

22:20

SPAL SASSUOLO

7 – 4

08/01/2019

20:30

Riposa PARMA

 

 

9ª giornata

 

FROSINONE NAPOLI

6 – 5

14/01/2019

21:20

INTER SAMPDORIA

9 – 3

16/01/2019

21:20

JUVE SPAL

0 – 6 tav

15/01/2019

21:30

ROMA MILAN

4 – 3

15/01/2019

21:30

SASSUOLO PARMA

8 – 4

16/01/2019

22:20

Riposa FIORENTINA

 

 

10ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SASSUOLO

6 – 6

21/01/2019

21:20

MILAN SAMPDORIA

3 – 8

23/01/2019

21:20

PARMA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

23/01/2019

22:20

ROMA FROSINONE

2 – 4

22/01/2019

21:30

SPAL INTER

7 – 4

22/01/2019

20:30

Riposa NAPOLI

 

 

11ª giornata

 

FROSINONE MILAN

9 – 3

28/01/2019

21:20

INTER PARMA

6 – 7

30/01/2019

22:20

JUVE FIORENTINA

0 – 6 tav

29/01/2019

21:30

SAMPDORIA SPAL

4 – 8

29/01/2019

20:30

SASSUOLO NAPOLI

6 – 0 tav

30/01/2019

21:20

Riposa ROMA

 

 

12ª giornata

 

INTER FIORENTINA

4 – 4

06/02/2019

21:20

JUVE NAPOLI

0 – 6 tav

04/02/2019

21:20

MILAN SPAL

9 – 6

05/02/2019

20:30

SAMPDORIA PARMA

4 – 6

06/02/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO ROMA

7 – 8

05/02/2019

21:30

Riposa FROSINONE

 

 

13ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA

4 – 10

13/02/2019

21:20

FROSINONE SASSUOLO

5 – 5

12/02/2019

21:30

NAPOLI INTER

5 – 5

12/02/2019

20:30

PARMA SPAL

4 – 9

13/02/2019

22:20

ROMA JUVE

6 – 0 tav

11/02/2019

21:20

Riposa MILAN

 

 

14ª giornata

 

INTER ROMA

3 – 9

19/02/2019

21:30

JUVE FROSINONE

0 – 6tav

18/02/2019

21:20

MILAN PARMA

6 – 0tav

20/02/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

20/02/2019

21:20

SPAL FIORENTINA

11 – 4

19/02/2019

20:30

Riposa SASSUOLO

 

 

15ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA PARMA

5 – 7

27/02/2019

22:20

FROSINONE INTER

12 – 3

26/02/2019

21:30

NAPOLI SPAL

0 – 6tav

26/02/2019

20:30

ROMA SAMPDORIA

6 – 5

27/02/2019

21:20

SASSUOLO MILAN

13 – 10

25/02/2019

21:20

Riposa JUVE

 

 

16ª giornata

 

JUVE SASSUOLO

0 – 6tav

04/03/2019

21:20

MILAN FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

06/03/2019

21:20

PARMA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

06/03/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA FROSINONE

0 – 6tav

05/03/2019

21:30

SPAL ROMA

4 – 5

05/03/2019

20:30

Riposa INTER

 

 

17ª giornata

 

FROSINONE SPAL

3 – 10

12/03/2019

20:30

JUVE MILAN

0 – 6tav

11/03/2019

21:20

NAPOLI FIORENTINA

————

12/03/2019

21:30

ROMA PARMA

9 – 4

13/03/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO INTER

6 – 9

13/03/2019

21:20

Riposa SAMPDORIA

 

 

18ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA ROMA

0 – 6tav

20/03/2019

21:20

INTER JUVE

6 – 0tav

18/03/2019

21:20

MILAN NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

19/03/2019

20:30

PARMA FROSINONE

3 – 2

20/03/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA SASSUOLO

7 – 9

19/03/2019

21:30

Riposa SPAL

 

 

19ª giornata

 

FROSINONE FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

26/03/2019

21:30

INTER MILAN

2 – 3

27/03/2019

21:20

JUVE SAMPDORIA

0 – 6tav

25/03/2019

21:20

ROMA NAPOLI

6 – 0tav

27/03/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO SPAL

5 – 10

26/03/2019

20:30

Riposa PARMA

 

 

20ª giornata

 

MILAN ROMA

12 – 3

02/04/2019

20:30

NAPOLI FROSINONE

0 – 6 tav

03/04/2019

21:20

PARMA SASSUOLO

9 – 6

03/04/2019

22:20

SAMPDORIA INTER

8 – 6

02/04/2019

21:30

SPAL JUVE

6 – 0 tav

01/04/2019

21:20

Riposa FIORENTINA

 

 

21ª giornata

 

FROSINONE ROMA

0 – 6tav

09/04/2019

21:30

INTER SPAL

3 – 4

09/04/2019

20:30

JUVE PARMA

0 – 6tav

08/04/2019

20:30

SAMPDORIA MILAN

0 – 6tav

10/04/2019

22:20

SASSUOLO FIORENTINA

6 – 0tav

10/04/2019

21:20

Riposa NAPOLI

 

 

22ª giornata

 

FIORENTINA JUVE

 

15/04/2019

20:30

MILAN FROSINONE

 

16/04/2019

21:30

NAPOLI SASSUOLO

 

17/04/2019

21:20

PARMA INTER

 

17/04/2019

22:20

SPAL SAMPDORIA

 

16/04/2019

20:30

Riposa ROMA

 

 

CLASSIFICA SERIE A TIM

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P F S
SPAL 49 19 16 1 2 137 68
FROSINONE 41 19 13 2 4 104 63
MILAN 34 19 11 1 7 119 87
PARMA 33 19 11 0 8 103 106
SASSUOLO 31 19 9 4 6 120 102
ROMA 31 20 10 1 9 98 106
SAMPDORIA 25 19 8 1 10 100 94
INTER 20 19 6 2 11 89 97
FIORENTINA 17 18 5 2 11 67 95
NAPOLI 14 18 4 2 12 59 103
JUVE 9 19 3 0 16 39 114

 

MARCATORI 

Reti Giocatore Squadra
41 SANTORO GIUSEPPE MILAN
34 DI LORENZO ANTONIO SPAL
32 BRANCACCIO CARMINE SASSUOLO
24 TENZA MIMMO SPAL
23 MALANDRINO GIANLUCA SAMPDORIA
21 DAMIANO FABIO INTER
21 BUONGUSTO ALFREDO SASSUOLO
20 CARNEVALE VITO SAMPDORIA
18 LONGOBARDI TONY FIORENTINA
17 GRIMALDI CARMINE FROSINONE
17 DI BIASE LUIGI FROSINONE
17 CAPPETTA SABATINO PARMA
17 DE NIGRIS GIANLUCA PARMA
17 GALLIA ROBERTO SPAL
16 AMODIO FERDINANDO FROSINONE
15 GIORDANO PIETRO PARMA
15 FERRISI ALESSANDRO SASSUOLO
13 MIRRA MASSIMO SAMPDORIA
12 D’AMATO UMBERTO NAPOLI
12 MAZZELLA ARMANDO PARMA
12 FUSELLA VITO ROMA
11 DI MARTINO ROMUALDO INTER
11 SONATORE GIANLUIGI MILAN
11 CALORENNE GIUSEPPE ROMA
11 GALLIA PIETRO SPAL
11 PICCIRILLO ROBERTO SPAL
10 VITALE PIETRO FIORENTINA
10 NADDEO ANTONIO NAPOLI
9 ARPAIA PASQUALE FROSINONE
9 GAETA ALESSANDRO FROSINONE
9 BONAVOGLIA CRISTIAN INTER
9 SOLIMEO CLAUDIO MILAN
9 SVESHWIKOV IEGOR ROMA
8 DI DONATO MARCO INTER
8 PINTO GIUSEPPE JUVE
8 MASIELLO GENEROSO NAPOLI
8 MASTRANGELO LUCA ROMA
8 PALLADINO ANTONIO ROMA
8 OLIVA CLAUDIO SASSUOLO
7 PALMENTIERI SIMONE FIORENTINA
7 CAVA ROBERTO FROSINONE
7 GALLOTTA AMEDEO INTER
7 GIGLIO RAFFAELE JUVE
7 TUCCI DARIO MILAN
7 DIVONE SALVATORE PARMA
7 SPAGNUOLO ALESSIO PARMA
7 FUSELLA ROSARIO ROMA
6 DOLCE ROCCO FIORENTINA
6 CARDIELLO FRANCESCO INTER
6 GIGLIO ROBERTO JUVE
6 RISTALLO FRANCESCO NAPOLI
6 MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE ROMA
6 D’AMBROSIO DAMIANO ROMA
6 BOTTE DAMIANO SAMPDORIA
6 CACCIOTTOLI IVAN SASSUOLO
6 RINAURO WALTER SPAL
5 SELVAGGIO ERNESTO FIORENTINA
5 INGENITO GIOVANNI INTER
5 CHIUMIENTO MARCO INTER
5 CATAPANO ALEX JUVE
5 PASSANNANTI PIERPAOLO MILAN
5 PAUDICE ANDREA SAMPDORIA
5 CHINYAKOV PAVEL SASSUOLO
4 BONAVOGLIA ANGELO INTER
4 FACENDA ANGELO JUVE
4 BRUNO MARCO JUVE
4 GIORGIO KEVIN JUVE
4 GAROFALO MARIO NAPOLI
4 DI CETO CHRISTIAN NAPOLI
4 INGHILTERRA STEFANO SPAL
4 BOTTA GIULIO SPAL
3 INGENITO GIUSEPPE MILAN
3 CORRADO ANTONIO NAPOLI
3 CHIELLA MARIO PARMA
3 GALLO CHRISTOPHER SAMPDORIA
3 D’AMATO TONINO SAMPDORIA
3 VIVOLO MATTIA SASSUOLO
3 DE ROSA MARIO SASSUOLO
3 COLELLA NICHOLAS SPAL
3 ANDREANI GIOVANNI SPAL
2 GAROFALO MICHELE FIORENTINA
2 MAROTTA ORLANDO FIORENTINA
2 QUARANTA FRANCESCO FIORENTINA
2 GUIDI MARIO FROSINONE
2 PARADISO ANTONINO FROSINONE
2 MAZZELLA MARCO MILAN
2 D’ELIA EMANUELE MILAN
2 MAIORANO VITO NAPOLI
2 SCHIAVO GAETANO PARMA
2 CALORENNE VINCENZO ROMA
2 ALBANO ANTONIO ROMA
2 TOMADA MAURO SAMPDORIA
2 SICA SABATINO SAMPDORIA
2 TROPIANO ALESSANDRO SAMPDORIA
2 ROCCO CHRISTOPHER SASSUOLO
1 DE MARTINO DAVID FIORENTINA
1 LAMANNA SIMONE FIORENTINA
1 IZZO ANDREA JUVE
1 SOLITRO COSIMO MILAN
1 VITIELLO SIMONE NAPOLI
1 FORLENZA ANTONIO NAPOLI
1 SICA SABATINO NAPOLI
1 VITIELLO CIRO NAPOLI
1 BOFFA VITO PARMA
1 VETROMILE ANTONIO PARMA
1 LAMANNA NICOLA ROMA
1 MALZONE ALESSANDRO ROMA
1 FASULO DANIELE SAMPDORIA
1 DELLA CORTE NICOLO’ SAMPDORIA
1 CONTE CARLO SAMPDORIA
1 MASIELLO ANGELO SASSUOLO
1 GIUSTI MASSIMO SPAL